Schwerdt E. Inh.: Stefan Schwerdt
Kastanienallee 20 B
96482 Ahorn
mere
Baukonzept Sylvio Luther
Ziegelsdorfer Str. 10
96269 Großheirath
mere
Architekten und Stadtplaner
Zum Spitzberg 6
96479 Weitramsdorf
mere
Möbel Wendler Küchen Wohnmöbel Schreinerei
Bahnhofsplatz 15
96145 Seßlach
mere
Dachdeckergeschäft Nemmert Bernd GmbH
Ketschendorfer Str. 120
96450 Coburg
mere
ARCHI VIVA Architekten
Lossaustr. 4 A
96450 Coburg
mere
Ernst Kern GmbH Stahl- und Metallbau
Banzer Str. 15
96269 Großheirath
mere
Bagger-Schaller GmbH
Seewiesenstr. 21
96253 Untersiemau
mere
Wagner & Eschenbacher GmbH
Hindenburgstr. 12
96450 Coburg
mere
Hartung GmbH Bauunternehmung
Heldburger Str. 35
96145 Seßlach
mere
Frank Dressel Bauunternehmen GmbH
Kiefernweg 3
96450 Coburg
mere
Küchen Max
Hahnweg 92
96450 Coburg
mere
Christian Knoch GmbH & Co. KG
Glender Str. 18
96450 Coburg
mere
Otto Hauch GmbH
Rodacher Str. 44
96450 Coburg
mere
Hans Welsch GmbH Dachdecker-Meisterbetrieb
Rohrbacher Str. 16
96450 Coburg
mere
Pötsch Bau GmbH
Coburger Str. 65
96271 Grub am Forst
mere
Padi Steinbautechnik e.K.
Hopfenweg 24
96450 Coburg
mere
Stegner Abbruch-und Baggerunternehmen GmbH
Cortendorfer Str. 100
96450 Coburg
mere
Handwerk rund ums Haus, Bernd Luthardt
Lindenstr. 9
96484 Meeder
mere
[lu:p] Architektur GmbH
Ringstr. 21
96271 Grub am Forst
mere
Dachdeckergeschäft Klaus e.K.
Lauterer Str. 6
96487 Dörfles-Esbach
mere
Danwood Generalvertretung Coburg / Thüringen
Von-Werthern-Straße 2
96487 Dörfles-Esbach
mere
Schopf & Teig GmbH
Rosenau 16
96472 Rödental
mere
M. Büttner Bau GmbH
Rodacher Str. 22
96476 Bad Rodach
mere
Steinmetzbetrieb Hutschgau
Einberger Str. 14
96472 Rödental
mere
Gehrlicher Bedachungs GmbH
Sulzenstr. 3
96237 Ebersdorf bei Coburg
mere
Achim Fischer - Architekt
Göritzenstr. 47
96237 Ebersdorf bei Coburg
mere
Müller Perfektion am Bau GmbH
Hutweide 4
96215 Lichtenfels
mere
Hans Batzner GmbH Baustoff-Fachhandel hagebau kompakt
Rainbrünnlein 389
98663 Bad Colberg-Heldburg
mere
Hans Batzner GmbH Baustoff-Fachhandel hagebau kompakt
Bischof-von-Dinkel-Str. 18
96231 Bad Staffelstein
mere
Kerner Andreas GmbH, Steinmetzbetrieb
Horlachenstr. 5
96231 Bad Staffelstein
mere
SB Möbel Boss
Theodor-Heuss-Straße 59
96215 Lichtenfels
mere
Heinlein Georg e.K., Raumausstattung
Bahnhofstr. 12
96231 Bad Staffelstein
mere
Küchenparadies Schmidt Küchenhandels GmbH
Bamberger Str. 4547
96231 Bad Staffelstein
mere
STARKüchen Lichtenfels!
Robert-Koch-Straße 7
96215 Lichtenfels
mere
Jürgen Bär
Schäfereihof 2
96476 Bad Rodach
mere
Ferdinand Gärtner, Inh. Angela Kießling
Lahmstr. 14 A
96247 Michelau in Oberfranken
mere
Tasso Ebert Dachdeckerbetrieb
Dammüllersweg 35
96476 Bad Rodach
mere
Schreinerei Sühlfleisch
Dammüllersweg 11
96476 Bad Rodach
mere
Architekturbüro Göhring
Jean-Paul-Str. 1
96476 Bad Rodach
mere
Scheuerer Harald Bauunternehmen
Am Bahnhof 1
96242 Sonnefeld
mere
Hans Batzner GmbH Baustoff-Fachhandel
Sandhof 10
96106 Ebern
mere
Hans Batzner GmbH hagebaumarkt
Alte Ziegelei 1
96106 Ebern
mere
MAYsterschreinerei
Kasernenstraße 4
96106 Ebern
mere
RM-Bau
Rosenstr. 6
96250 Ebensfeld
mere
Steinbildhauerei Thomas Seifert
Eisfelder Str. 5
96465 Neustadt bei Coburg
mere